ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15528154
nr 1552 8154
Knut Norman
(1896-1977), Sverige
Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden. Scene from Venice. Signed. Oil on panel, 33x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Venedig. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:29:11
5/7 11:13:40